HEIDELBERG UNITED

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
REUBEN WAYForward12252154
CHRISTOPHER THEODORIDISGoalkeeper5012132
JOSHUA WILKINS Defender1450132
SEAN ELLISMidfield11311131
ADRIAN ZAHRAMidfield206130105
LEWIS HALL Defender10112103
LUKE NINKOVICForward421021
Ajdin FetahagicDefender102012
Dusan BosnjakForward211011
Anthony TheodoropoulosMidfield001011
Takeru OkadaForward00009
Eion AshtonMidfield30108
JACKSON LINOForward10308
Thomas StricklandForward00008
Dominic FallaMidfield00308
Justin MicallefDefender11107
Dane MilovanovicDefender11006
Mallan RobertsDefender00416
Alexander CastielloDefender00005
Nick EresGoalkeeper00012
MatosevicGoalkeeper00000